Calendario Under 13 Maschile girone Elite A
Under 13 Elite A
Stagione 2012-2013 - Campionato Under 13 Girone Elite A - Asd Milanotrè | ||
---|---|---|
1a And | Asd Milanotrè | Virtus Isola |
08/10/2012 19:00 |
PALAZZETTO MILANO TRE - Via Salvo D'acquisto, 20080, BASIGLIO (MI) | |
2a And | Lussana Bergamo | Asd Milanotrè |
14/10/2012 15:30 |
Palestra 'Secco Suardo' - Via Angelo Maj, 24121, BERGAMO (BG) | |
3a And | U.C.Casalpusterlengo | Asd Milanotrè |
20/10/2012 17:30 |
Palestra Itis - Via Monte Bianco, 26841, CASALPUSTERLENGO (LO) | |
4a And | Asd Milanotrè | Libertas Cernusco |
28/10/2012 15:30 |
PALAZZETTO MILANO TRE - Via Salvo D'acquisto, 20080, BASIGLIO (MI) | |
5a And | Abc Bk Crema | Asd Milanotrè |
04/11/2012 18:30 |
Palestra Cremonesi - Via Pandino 23 a, 26013, CREMA (CR) | |
6a And | Asd Milanotrè | Aquile Lonato |
10/11/2012 19:00 |
PALAZZETTO MILANO TRE - Via Salvo D'acquisto, 20080, BASIGLIO (MI) | |
7a And | Asd Milanotrè | Ferro-Black Segrate |
18/11/2012 11:30 |
PALAZZETTO MILANO TRE - Via Salvo D'acquisto, 20080, BASIGLIO (MI) | |
9a And | Asd Milanotrè | Comark Bergamo |
02/12/2012 18:00 |
PALAZZETTO MILANO TRE - Via Salvo D'acquisto, 20080, BASIGLIO (MI) | |
10a And | Bk Brescia Leonessa | Asd Milanotrè |
08/12/2012 16:00 |
Palestra sc. 'Tovini' - Via del Verrocchio 328, 25100, BRESCIA (BS) | |
11a And | Asd Milanotrè | Cestistica Assago |
16/12/2012 15:30 |
PALAZZETTO MILANO TRE - Via Salvo D'acquisto, 20080, BASIGLIO (MI) | |
12a And | Basket Osio Sotto | Asd Milanotrè |
23/12/2012 11:00 |
campus scolastico 'ALDO MORO' - Via Camozzi 2/a, 24046, OSIO SOTTO (BG) | |
13a And | Asd Milanotrè | Vanoli Cremona |
13/01/2013 17:00 |
PALAZZETTO MILANO TRE - Via Salvo D'acquisto, 20080, BASIGLIO (MI) | |
14a And | Visconti Brignano | Asd Milanotrè |
20/01/2013 16:30 |
Palestra - Via Fontanine, 24053, BRIGNANO (BG) | |
15a And | Asd Milanotrè | Azzurri Niguard. Milano |
03/02/2013 18:00 |
PALAZZETTO MILANO TRE - Via Salvo D'acquisto, 20080, BASIGLIO (MI) | |
1a Rit | Virtus Isola | Asd Milanotrè |
10/02/2013 11:00 |
Palazzetto - Via Casolini 3, 24050, TERNO D'ISOLA (BG) | |
2a Rit | Asd Milanotrè | Lussana Bergamo |
17/02/2013 11:00 |
PALAZZETTO MILANO TRE - Via Salvo D'acquisto, 20080, BASIGLIO (MI) | |
3a Rit | Asd Milanotrè | U.C.Casalpusterlengo |
27/01/2013 15:00 |
PALAZZETTO MILANO TRE - Via Salvo D'acquisto, 20080, BASIGLIO (MI) | |
4a Rit | Libertas Cernusco | Asd Milanotrè |
03/03/2013 10:00 |
PALESTRA POLIVALENTE - Via Buonarroti, 20063, CERNUSCO SUL NAVIGLIO (MI) | |
5a Rit | Asd Milanotrè | Abc Bk Crema |
10/03/2013 17:30 |
PALAZZETTO MILANO TRE - Via Salvo D'acquisto, 20080, BASIGLIO (MI) | |
6a Rit | Aquile Lonato | Asd Milanotrè |
17/03/2013 11:00 |
Palazzetto dello sport - Via Regia Antica 51, 25017, LONATO (BS) | |
7a Rit | Ferro-Black Segrate | Asd Milanotrè |
17/04/2013 19:00 |
CENTRO SPORTIVO 'DON GIUSSANI - Via Trento (Redecesio), 20090, SEGRATE (MI) | |
9a Rit | Comark Bergamo | Asd Milanotrè |
13/04/2013 17:00 |
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - P.le Tiraboschi, 24124, BERGAMO (BG) | |
10a Rit | Asd Milanotrè | Bk Brescia Leonessa |
21/04/2013 11:00 |
PALAZZETTO MILANO TRE - Via Salvo D'acquisto, 20080, BASIGLIO (MI) | |
11a Rit | Cestistica Assago | Asd Milanotrè |
08/05/2013 20:15 |
Tensostruttura - Via di Vittorio s.n.c., 20090, ASSAGO (MI) | |
12a Rit | Asd Milanotrè | Basket Osio Sotto |
06/05/2013 19:00 |
PALAZZETTO MILANO TRE - Via Salvo D'acquisto, 20080, BASIGLIO (MI) | |
13a Rit | Vanoli Cremona | Asd Milanotrè |
12/05/2013 10:45 |
PALARADI - Piazza Zelioli Lanzini 1, 26100, CREMONA (CR) | |
14a Rit | Asd Milanotrè | Visconti Brignano |
19/05/2013 16:00 |
PALAZZETTO MILANO TRE - Via Salvo D'acquisto, 20080, BASIGLIO (MI) | |
15a Rit | Azzurri Niguard. Milano | Asd Milanotrè |
26/05/2013 18:30 |
Scuola Russell - Via Gatti 16, 20162, MILANO (MI) |